cyclocross FFC connantre 26/11/2012

Séniors, Espoirs, Masters
1 LEFEVRE Sébastien (A.C. Bazancourt Reims) 57’20
2 COLLINET Thomas (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt) à 12″
3 CORNIAU Geoffrey (UV Aube) à 19″
4 PASCAL Adrien (A.C.  Bazancourt Reims) mt
5 GAUTHIER Anthony (Vélo Club de Besse) à 2’48
6 VILLA Romain (ECV Boulzicourt) à 3’05
7 DE JONCKEERE Johan (E.C.Raismes Petite Forêt) à 3’55
8 OLLIVIER Frédéric (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt) à 4’01
9 DUCROCQ Joris (B.C.  Rémois) mt
10 ROUSSEAUX Vincent (B.C. Rémois) à 4’52
11 VILLA Thibaut (ECV Boulzicourt) à 6’14
12 GUFFANTI Gino (Pédale Suippase) à 6’33
13 HUBER Christophe (U.C.Joinville Vallage) à 6’56
14 PICARD Anthony (U.V. Aube) à 7’02
15 BARONI Fabien (R.C. Saint André) à 7’16
16 CARON Yohan (A.C. Bazancourt Reims) à 7’29
17 GODOT Cyril (U.C.Mourmelon) à 8’18
18 DURIN Didier (B.C.  Rémois) à 9’24
19 BOUGEREY Nicolas (Pédale Suippase) à 1 tour
20 FOISELLE Laurent (Pédale Suippase) )
21 SEGUIN Florian (A.C. Bazancourt Reims))
22 MOLTER Hugo (U.C.Mourmelon))
23 MEZERETTE Olivier (U.V. Aube)
24 XIBERAS Julien (Pédale Suippase)
25 PEUCHOT Frédéric (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt)
26 JACQUET Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
27 BILCIK Pascal (Pédale Chalonnaise)
28 DUFRENOY Bertrand (A.C. Bazancourt Reims)
29 QUILLE Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne)
30 BOCQUILLON Eric (A.C. Bazancourt Reims)
31 MAGRI Joël (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt)
32 TIRON Jean Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)

 

cyclocross rosières 18/12/2012

1ère Etape CLM: Seniors, Espoirs, Vétérans:
 
2ème Etape Course: Seniors, Espoirs, Vétérans:
        1:  Corniau Guillaume  (EC Baralbine) en 4’36         1:  Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes) en 43’58
        2:  Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes) en 4’37         2:  Corniau Guillaume (EC Baralbine) à 32″
        3:  Urbain Mathieu (UV Aube) en 4’44         3:  Delascuevas David (UV Aube) à 1’20
        4:  Delascuevas David (UV Aube) en 4’45         4:  Foisel Antoine (UV Aube) à 1’46
        5:  Foisel Antoine (UV Aube) en 4’49         5:  Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) à 2’14
        6:  Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) en 4’51         6:   Baroni Fabien (RCS André) à 2’20
        7:  Santa Comba Julien (TAC) en 4’54         7:  Mitteaux Patrice (CWB)
        8:  Urbain Nicolas (UV Aube) en 4’58         8:  Urbain Nicolas (UV Aube) en 4’58
        9:  Dessoit Patrick (Pédale Sermaizienne) en 4’59         9:   Urbain Mathieu (UV Aube)
      10:  Séjournant Julien (ASCO) en 5’01       10:   Dessoit Patrick (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      11:  Baroni Fabien (RCS André) en 5’03       11:  Belin Edouard (ASCO)
      12:  Belin Edouard (ASCO) en 5’04       12:  Tisserant Stéphane (Romilly Sport 10)
      13:  Foisel Laurent (VC Chaource) en 5’04       13:  Santa Comba Julien (TAC)
      14:  Deroncho Fanck (CWB) en 5’07       14:  Mezerette Olivier (UV Aube)
      15:  Maitrot David (ASPTT Troyes) en 5’09       15:  Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
      16:  Vaudoir Julien (UV Buchères) en 5’10       16:   Godot Francis (VC Gouzonnais)
      17:  Tisserant Stéphane (Romilly Sport 10) en 5’11       17:  Séjournant Julien (ASCO)
      18:  Jacquet Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne) en 5’12       18:  Martin Antoine (TAC)
      19:  Mitteaux Patrice (CWB) en 5’13       19:  Maitrot David (ASPTT Troyes)
      20:  Vaudoir Pascal (RCS André) en 5’13       20:  Vaudoir Pascal (RCS André)
      21:  Godot Francis (VC Gouzonnais) en 5’17       21:  Bernard Guillaume (EC Baralbine)
      22:  Bernard Guillaume (EC Baralbine) en 5’17       22:  Foulon Julien (UV Aube)
      23:  Masson Olivier (Les Noes) en 5’17       23:  Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
      24:  Mezerette Olivier (UV Aube) en 5’23       24:  Deroncho Fanck (CWB)
      25:  Foulon Julien (UV Aube) en 5’24       25:  Noel Jacques François (TAC)
      26:  Guillemot Arnaud (UC Nogentaise) en 5’24       26:  Masson Olivier (Les Noes)
      27:  Vaudoir Yannick (ASPTT Troyes) en 5’27       27:  Vaudoir Yannick (ASPTT Troyes)
      28:  Laflechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise) en 5’30       28:  Flament Florent (TAC)
      29:  Flament Florent (TAC) en 5’31       29:  Laflechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise)
      30:  Noel Jacques François (TAC) en 5’32       30:  Guillemot Arnaud (UC Nogentaise)
      31:  Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT Troyes) 5’32       31:  Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT Troyes)
      32:  Quille Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne) à 5’36       32:  Quille Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      33:  Adam Cédric (UV Aube) en 5’38       33:  Masson Hervé (Les Noes)
      34:  Urbain Marc (UV Aube) en 5’39       34:  Tiron Jean Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      35:  Masson Hervé (Les Noes) en 5’46       35:  Philippon David (UV Buchères)
      36:  Lachapelle Xavier (ASCO) en 5’46       36:  Bernard Michel (Pédale Sermaizenne)
      37:  Lohier Gilles (ASPTT Troyes) 5’47       37:  Dangin Patrice (EC Baralbine)
38: Tiron Jean Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne) en 5’47       38:  Jacquet Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      39:  Heintz Jean Claude (UV Buchères) en 5’51       39:  Gaurrois Jérome (UV Aube)
      40:  Dangin Patrice (EC Baralbine) en 5’52       40:  Vaudoir gilles (RCS andré)
      41:  Vaudoir gilles (RCS andré) en 5’54       41:  Lohier Gilles (ASPTT Troyes)
      42:  Lemaitre Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes) 5’54       42:  Hugo cyril (UC Nogentaise)
      43:  Bernard Michel (Pédale Sermaizenne) en 5’56       43:  Lemaitre Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes)
      44:  Vaudoir Denis (RCS andré) en 5’57       44:  Vaudoir Denis (RCS André)
      45:  Hugo cyril (UC Nogentaise) en 5’59       45:  Adam Cédric (UV Aube)
      46:  Gaurrois Jérome (UV Aube) en 6’01       46:  Margery Thierry (Les Noes)
      47:  Chabrolle Simon (TAC) en 6’01       47:  Foulon Eric (UV Aube)
      48:  Margery Thierry (Les Noes) en 6’10       48:  Beudet Gérard (VC Gouzonnais)
      49:  Foulon Eric (UV Aube) en 6’11       49:  Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)
      50:  Meyer Romaric (ASPTT Troyes) en 6’32       50:  Lelay Michel (RCS André)
      51:  Martin Antoine (TAC) en 6’33  
      52:  Philippon David (UV Buchères) en 6’34
      53:  Beudet Gérard (VC Gouzonnais) en 6’44
      54:  Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise) en 7’13
      55:  Lelay Michel (RCS André) en 8’15
Classement Général Seniors, Espoirs, Vétérans:
        1:  Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes)
        2:  Corniau Guillaume (EC Baralbine) 4 pts
        3:  Delascuevas David (UV aube)
        4:  Foisel Antoine (UV Aube)
        5:  Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) 1er vétéran
        6:  Baroni Fabien (RCS André)
        7:  Mitteaux Patrice (CWB)
        8:  Urbain Nicolas (Pont sur Yonne)
        9:  Urbain Mathieu (UV Aube)
      10:  Dessoit Patrick (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      11:  Belin Edouard (ASCO)
      12:  Tisserant Stéphane (Romilly Sport 10)
      13:  Santa Comba Julien (TAC)
      14:  Mezerette Olivier (UV Aube)
      15:  Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
      16:  Godot Francis (VC gouzonnais)
      17:  Sejournant Julien (ASCO)
      18:   Martin antoine (TAC)
      19:  Maitrot David (ASPTT Troyes)
      20:  Vaudoir Pascal (RCS André)
      21:  Bernard Guillaume (EC Baralbine)
      22:  Foulon Julien (UV Aube)
      23:  Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
      24:  Deroncho Franck (CWB)
      25:  Noel Jacques Françosi (TAC)
      26:  Masson olivier (Les Noes)
      27:  Vaudoir Yanncik (ASPTT Troyes)
      28:  Flament florent (TAC)
      29:  Lalfechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise)
      30:  Guillemot Arnaud (UC Nogentaise)
      31:  Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT Troyes)
      32:  Quille Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      33:  Masson Hervé (Les Noes)
      34:  Tiron Jean Michel (Pédale sermaizienne)
      35:  Philippon david (UV buchères)
      36:  Bernard Michel (Pédale sermzienne)
      37:  Dangin Patrice (EC baralbine)
      38:  Jacquet Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
      39:  Gaurois Jérome (UV Aube)
      40:  Vaudoir Gilles (RCS andré)
      41:  Lohier Gilles (ASPTT Troyes)
      42:  Hugo Cyril (UC Nogentaise)
      43:  Lemaitre Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes)
      44:  Vaudoir Denis (RCS andré)
      45:  Adam Cédric (UV Aube)
      46:  Margery thierry (Les noes)
      47:  Foulon Eric (UV Aube)
      48:  Beudet Gérard (VC Gouzonnais)
      49:  Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)
      50:  Lelay Michel (RCS André)

cyclocross mourmelon 17/11/2012

1: Gauthier anthony (VC De la Besse) en 48’50

2: Nirot Romain (Pédale Suipase)

3: Guffanti Gino (Pédale Suippase)

4: Olivier Frédéric (UCV Frignicourt)
5: Etienne Maximilien (UC Mourmelon)
6: Dessoit Patrick (Pédale sermaizienne)
7: Durin didier (BC Rémois)
8: Godot Cyril (UC Mourmelon)
9: Caron Yohan (ACBR)
10: Delmaere Frédéric (VC rethel)
11: Baroni Fabien (RCS André)
12: Jacquemin Clement (NL)
13: Cornelis Michel (UV fourmis)
14: Lardenois Aurélien (ACBR)
15: Bailly Stéphane (ASPTT)
16: Piermay aurélien (BC)
17: Godot Francis (VC gouzonnais)
18: Lebel bruno (ACBR)
19: Molter Hugo (UCM)
20: Cusse Stéphane (BCR)
21: Lacroix Julien (VC Rethel)
22: Jacquet Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
23: Boiteux Julien (NL)
24: Leroux Mathieu (BCR)
25: Quille Fabrice (Pédale sermaizienne)
26: Bilcik Pascal (Pédael Chalonnaise)
27: Bougerey nicolas (Pédale Suippase)
28: Magri Joel (NL)
29: Bocquillon Eric (BCR)
30: Lagarde Franck (BCR)
31: Lambert Jérome (cyclo 51)
32: Tiron Jean Michel (Pédale Sermazienne)
33: Noel Jacques François (TAC)
34: Beudet Gérard (VC Gouzonnais)
35: Robert Cédric (PC)
36: Colmart Jean (PS)

CYCLOCROSS CRENEY 03/11/2012

1: Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes) en 51’15

2: Corniau Guillaume (EC Baralbine) à 1’00

3: Urbain Nicolas (Pont sur Yonne) à 2’30

4: Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) à 2’55 1er vétéran
5: Baroni Fabien (RCS andré) à 3’30
6: Mitteaux Patrice (CWB) à 3’50
7: Guffanti Gino (Pédale Suippase)
8: Foisel Antoine (UV Aube)
9: Sanitas E (Villuis)
10: Séjournant Julien (ASCO)
11: Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
12: Tisserant Stéphane (Romilly Sport 10)
13: Lahaye Vincent (ASPTT Troyes)
14: Bernard Guillaume (EC Baralbine)
15: Deroncho Franck (CWB)
16: Vaudoir Pascal (RCS André)
17: Espinasse Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes)
18: Foiselle Laurent (Pédale Suippase)
19: Laflechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise)
20: Masson Olivier (Les Noes)
21: Maitrot David (ASPTT Troyes)
22: Noel Jacques François (TAC)
23: Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT Troyes)
24: Champtoussel Arnaud (Rove)
25: Philippon David (UV Buchères)
26: Masson Hervé (Les Noes)
27: Quille Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne)
28: Vaudoir Yannick (ASPTT Troyes)
29: Lachapelle Xavier (ASCO)
30: Lohier Gilles (ASPTT Troyes)
31: Champtoussel Gilles (ROVE)
32: Vaudoir Denis (RCS andré)
33: Lemaitre Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes)
34: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
35: Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)
36: Lelay Michel (RCS André)

Abandons: Margery Th (Les Noes), Bigard Anthony (UV Aube), Tiron Jean Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne), Meyer Romaric (ASPTT Troyes), Belin Edouard (ASCO), Adam Cédric (UV Aube)

CYCLOCROSS CLEREY 01/11/2012 2è manche

1: Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes)

2: Urbain Mathieu (UV Aube)

3: Corniau Guillaume (EC Baralbine)

4: Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) 1er Vétéran
5: Crave Didier (CC Etupes)
6: Santa Comba Julien (TAC)
7: Mitteaux Patrice (CWB)
8: Baroni Fabien (RCS André)
9: Dessoit P (Pédale Sermaizienne)
10: Foisel Antoine (UV Aube)
11: Urbain Nicolas (Pont sur Yonne)
12: Belin Edouard (ASCO)
13: Delmaere Frédéric (VC Rethel)
14: Vaudoir Pierrick (VC Toucy)
15: Xiberand Julien (Pédale Suippase)
16: Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
17: Mezerette Olivier (UV Aube)
18: Delepine Christophe (CC rubelle)
19: Séjournant Julien (ASCO)
20: Deroncho Franck (CWB)
21: Vaudoir Pascal (RCS André)
22: Maitrot David (ASPTT Troyes)
23: Tisserant Stéphane (Romilly Sport 10)
24: Bernard Guillaume (EC Baralbine)
25: Chabrolle Simon (TAC)
26: Lahaye Vincent (ASPTT Troyes)
27: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
28: Foulon Julien (UV Aube)
29: Espinasse Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes)
30: Laflechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise)
31: Masson Hervé (Les Noes)
32: Algoët Eric (UC Nogentaise)
33: Noel Jacques François (TAC)
34: Guillemot Arnaud (UC Nogentaise)
35: Vaudoir Yannick (ASPTT Troyes)
36: Heintz Jean Claude (UV Buchères)
37: Lohier Gilles (ASPTT Troyes)
38: Frolhot hubert (Bréviandes)
39: Gaurois Jérome (UV aube)
40: Tiron Jean Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
41: Quille Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne)
42: Margery Thierry (Les Noes)
43: Vaudoir Denis (RCS André)
44: Hugo Cyrille (UC Nogentaise)
45: Lemaitre Stéphane (ASPTT Troyes)
46: Bernard Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
47: Dangin Patrice (EC Baralbine)
48: Meyer Romaric (ASPTT Troyes)
49: Vioix Jacky (CS Montaulin)
50: Solimeo Luigi (ASPTT Auxerre)
51: Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)
52: Douche Gilbert (ASPTT Auxerre)
53: Bigard Anthony (UV Aube)
54: Lelay Michel (RCS André)

Abandons: Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT Troyes), Masson Olivier (Les Noes)