20 avril 2013, Prix d’Avant-lès-Marcilly :

1  Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT)

2  Delbove Jordan (ASPTT)

3  Savry Maxime (PC)

4  Simon Clément (ASPTT)

5  Droolans Gérard (CB52)

6  Jourdan Renaud (CB52)

7  Gouverneur Laurent (ECB)

8  Cousin Denis (Coulommiers) 1er des 5è

9  Noël Jean-François (TAC)

10 Goergen Florian (Clichy-sous-Bois)

11 Prud’homme Fabrice (ACTB)

12 Haultcoeur Yvon (ECA)

13 Dadou-Drion Peter (TAC)

14 Haultcoeur Yann (ECA)

15 Vidal Thierry (UVA)

16 Protin Cédric (UCN)

17 Masson Hervé (LNL)

18 Moreau Emmanuel (BCR)

19 Prou Maxime  (ECA)

20 Bouvier Romain (RCSA)

21 Gilardini Vincent (SDA)

22 Moser Mathieu (RS-10)

23 Richard M (UCVF)

24 Plé Denis (UVB)

25 Bordelot Bertrand (RS-10)

26 Simon Stéphane (NL)

27 Minne Mickaël (RCSA)

28 Lafléchelle Christophe (UCN)

29 Bilcick Pascal (PC)

30 Hémard Fabien (VC Saint-Claude)

31 Masson Olivier (LNL)

32 Algoët Eric (UCN)

33 Guillemot Arnaud (UCN)

34 De Carlo Lucie (PC) 1ère féminine

35 Velut Didier (RS-10)

36 Raimond Bruno (PS)

37 Notorio Carmelo (Clichy-sous-Bois)

38 Damoiseau Lionel (LNL)

39 Pilat Olivier (UVA)

40 Kéverlet Hélène (RS-10)

41 Gauthier Jérémy (UVA)

42 Voyard Martial (ECB)

43 Pepe Sébastien (RS-10)

44 Richalet Michel (CB 52)

45 Robert Rémy (PS)

46 Gallwa Dylan (ECA)

47 Desmoulins Jonathan (AC Noisy-le-Sec)

48 Palatin Yannick (RS-10)

49 Guillemot Régis (UCN)

50 Thilly Géraldine (PC)

51 Lelay Michel (RCSA

Abandons : Charton Baptiste (ASPTT), Nieps Pascal (TAC), Solignat Antoine (ECA), Dabkowski Cédric (ECB), Monne Maximilien (ECB), Jung Pascal (ECN), Masson Hervé (LNL), Foisel Laurent (UVA), Choquet Didier (Montaulin), Thieblemont Dominique (UVCAT).

PRIX DU COMITE DE L’AUBE FSGT A OSSEY-LES-TROIS-MAISONS-14 AVRIL 2013 :

2è, 3è et 4è catégories :

1 Doucet Benjamin (PS) 80 km en 2H08

2 Mutter Jérôme (ASCO)

3 Urbain Mathieu (UVA) 1er des 3

4 Urbain Nicolas (Pont-sur-Yonne)

5 Zolli Christophe (RS-10)

6 Rui Ronald (TAC)

7 Bois Romain (ASPTT)

8 Philippon Clément (ASCO)

9 Herblot Vincent (ECB)

10 Belin Edouard (ASCO)

11 Dangin Patrice (ECB)

12 Dessert Patrick (PS) 1er des 4è

13 Droolans Gérard (CB52)

14 Millot Brandon (UVA)

15 Dabkowski Cédric (ECB)

16 Gouverneur Laurent (ECB)

17 Protin Cédric (UCN)

18 Parjoie Rémy (PC)

19 Jacquet Michel (PS)

20 Frenette Jean-Philippe (VC Langres)

21 Simon Clément (ASPTT)

22 Robert Rémy (PS)

23 Lachapelle Olivier (ASCO)

24 Doucet Sebastien (PS)

25 Soenen Christophe (TAC)

26 Flament Florent (TAC)

 

Abandons : Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT), Cordel Gilles (PC), Séjournant Julien (ASCO), Guillemot Cyrille (UCN), Laflechelle Christophe (UCN), Algoët Eric (UCN), Bouvier Romain (RCSA), Minne Mickaël (RCSA), Allibert Olivier (CB52), Lesdanon Jean-Louis (CB52), Solignat Antoine (ECA)

 

 

5è catégories :

 

1 Soudant Maxime (UCB) 64 km en 1h48

2 Moser Mathieu (RS-10)

3 Velut Didier (RS-10)

4 Bilcick Pascal (PC)

5 Urbain Marc (UVA)

6 Godin Anthony (ECB)

7 Guillemot Arnaud (UCN)

8 Vaudoir Pascal (RCSA)

9 Bouteiller Dany (RS-10)

10 Itasse Denis (NL)

11 Béry Thierry (Pont-sur-Yonne)

12 Duchêne Jacques (ECB)

13 Pastor Jean-Pierre (RS-10)

14 Charton Baptiste (ASPTT)

15 Pepe Sébastien (RS-10)

16 Martin Joël (RS-10)

17 Prou Maxime (ECA)

18 Bordelot Bertrand (RS-10)

19 Soudant Eric (UCB)

20 Marcelo Mario (RCSA)

21 Pilat Olivier (UVA)

22 Monne Maximilien (ECB)

23 Richalet Michel (CB52)

24 Daniaud David (PS)

25 Le Vacon Jean-Pierre (RS-10)

26 Lemaître Stépahne (ASPTT)

27 Dubois Sébastien (RCSA)

28Gallwa Dylan (ECA)

29 Degois Roger (ECA)

30Guillemot Valentin (UCN)

31 Guillemot Régis (UCN)

32 Bauer Philippe (PS)

33 Bauer Julien (PS)

 

Abandon : Prince Benda (RS-10)

chalons sermaize 07/04/2013

RESULTATS – CHALONS SERMAIZE 7 Avril 2013

4.5E

1. JACQUIERT Jéremy U.C.V.F. 1 H 35’57
2. DOUCET Sébastien P.Sermaize
3. BUCHERT Cédric C.B.52
4. MAGNETTE Florian P.C.
5. MOLTER Hugo U.C.M. (1er 5e)
6. DESSOIT Patrick P.Sermaize
7. PARJOIE Remy P.C.
8. DROOLANS Gérard C.B.52
9. ROBERT Remy P.Sermaize
10. ALLIBERT Olivier C.B.52
11. PICHARD Matthieu U.C.V.F.
12. BAYETTE Gérard C.B.52
13. BILCICK Pascal P.C.
14. JIMENEZ Lois U.C.V.F.
15. SOUDANT Maxime U.C.Bar
16. GOUVERNEUR Laurent E.C.Baral
17. LESDANON C.B.52
18. GODIN Anthony E.C.B.;
19. MARQUES Nicolas B.C.R.
20. JOURDAN Renault C.B.52
21. BELOTTI Benoit P.Suippase
22. JOUANNE P.M. U.V.C.A.T
23. SAVRY Maxime P.Chalonnaise 1 H 36’13
24. DE CARLO Lucie P.C. 1 H 42’14 (1er fille)
25. KEVERLET Héléne R.S.10
26. DANNIAUX David P.SERMAIZE
27. FRANCOIS Jean Noel P.Chalons
28. MOREAUX Emmanuel B.C.R.
29. BOVO Francis P.Sermaize
30. MOSER Mathieu R.S. 10 1 H 42’23
31. LAGARDE Franck B.C.R.
32. MAUCLERC Kévin P.C. 1 H 42’36
33. RAIMOND Bruno P.Sermaize 1 H 51’54
34. GRATIOT Eric T.G.V.S
35. TIRON Jean Michel P.Sermaize 1 H 52’34
36. ALCON James A.S.P.T.T.Chalons 1 H 59’11
37. BELHUMER Olivier U.C.M 2 H 01’30
38. THILLY Géraldine P.C.

2e et 3e

1 BARAN Jérome T.A.C. 2 H 21’57
2 MUTTER Jérome A.S.C.O.
3 GRAVELLE Nicolas T.A.C. 2 H 22’04
4 MORREIRA Rodolphe V.C.C. 2 H 22’14
5 LAIDOUN Julien P.Suippase 2 H 23’11
6 DEL NEGRO Patrice la Cherizienne 2 H 25’03
7 RUI Raynald (1er 3e) T.A.C.
8 GODOT Cyril U.C.M.
9 CORDEL Gilles P.C. 2 H 25’11
10 CHATONNET Fabien P.Suippase
11 NAUDET Mickael V.C.C.
12 FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.L 2 H 27’26
13 OGET Stéphane U.C.V.F.
14 ETIENNE Maximilien U.C.M.
15 GOUET Bernardo P.C.
16 MELO David P.Suippes
17 HERBLOT Vincent E.C.B.
18 JACQUET Michel P.Sermaize
19 BELIN Edouard A.S.CO.
20 CHEDAL Robin A.C.H.

prix de chavange 01/04/2013

2,3,4ème catégorie:
1: Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) en 1h56’22

2: Warzwyniec Yohan (UVCA Troyes)

3: Delbove Jordan (ASPTT Troyes)

4: Dangin Patrice (EC Baralbine)
5: Dabkowski Cédric (EC Baralbine)
6: Zolli Christophe (Romilly Sport 10)
7: Urbain Mathieu (UV Aube)
8: Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes) en 1h46’35
9: Moreira Rodolphe (VC chaumontais)
10: Cordel Gilles (Pédale Chalonnaise)
11: Boussel Aymeric (EC Baralbine)
12: Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT TRoyes)
13: Buchert C (CB 52)
14: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
15: JAcquier J (UCV Frignicourt)
16: Dessoit P (Pédale Sermaizienne)
17: Droolans Gérard (CB 52)
18: Millot Brandon (UV Aube)
19: Pichon PE (UC BArisienne)
20: Raffin Ph (UC Barisienne)
21: Simon CLément (ASPTT Troyes)
22: Robert R (Pédale Sermaizienne)
23: Herblot V (EC Baralbine)
24: Bouclier A (EC Barlbine)
25: Protin cédric (UC Nogentaise)
26: Prudhomme F (ACT Belfort)
27: Magnette Florian (Pédale Chalonnaise)
28: Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
29: Savry M (Pédale Chalonnaise)
30: Gouverneur Laurent (EC Baralbine)
31: JAcquet M (Pédale Sermazienne)
32: Frenette Jean Philippe (VC Langres)
33: Doucet Benjamin (Pédale Sermaizienne)
34: Allibert O (CB 52)
35: Guillemot Cyrille (UC Nogentaise)
36: Bouvier Romain (RCS André)
37: Gonzales G (VC Avize)
38: Minne Mickaël (UVCA Troyes)
39: Solignat A (EC Auxerre)
40: Milard Romain (ASPTT Troyes)
41: Algoet Eric (UC Nogentaise)
42: Brugnon A (VC Avize)
43: Laflechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise)

Abandons: Koch Thierry (VC chaumontais), Doucet S (Pédale Sermaizienne)

5ème catégorie:
1: Weiss Christian (EC Baralbine) en 1h36’50

2: Gimenez L (UCV Frignicourt)

3: Dubiard Michel (ASPTT Troyes)

4: Godin Anthony (EC Baralbine)
5: Guillemot Arnaud (UC Nogentaise)
6: Richard D (CB 52)
7: Beauvot F (Pédale Sermazienne)
8: Robert JcH (EC Baralbine)
9: Bilcick P (Pédale chalonnaise)
10: Boge A (EC Baralbine)
11: Haultcoeur YV (EC Auxerre)
12: Soudant M (UC Barisienne)
13: Bouteiller Dany (Romilly Sport 10)
14: Bordelot Bertrand (Romilly Sport 10)
15: Decarlo L (Pédale Chlonnaise)
16: Haultcoeur Yv (EC Auxerre)
17: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
18: Gauthiez J (UV Aube)
19: Raimond B (Pédale Sermazienne)
20: Soudant E (UC Barisienne)
21: Prou M (EC Auxerre)
22: Salat R (ASPTT Chalons)
23: Guillemot Valentin (UC Nogentaise)
24: Benda P (Romilly Sport 10)
25: Keverlet Héléne (Romilly SPort 10)
26: Tripier Bruno (RCS André)
27: Gallwa D (EC Auxerre)
28: Dubois Sébastien (RCS andré)
29: Bauer Ph (Pédale Sermazienne)
30: Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)
31: Bauer J (Pédale Sermaizenne)
32: Degois R (EC Auxerre)
33: Thilly Géraldine (Pédale Chalonnaise)
34: Lelay Michel (RCS André)

Abandons: Belhumeur O (EC Mourmelon)