COURSE HAUSSIGNEMONT CONTRE LA MONTRE

dossard heure de départ nom et prénom club categorie temps clm classement clm
43 10 H 12 DOUCET Benjamin P.Semaize 2 0:18:18:96 1
60 10 H 29 ARRASUS Stéphane S.D.A. 2 0:19:07:61 2
16 9 H 45 ZOLLI Christophe R.S.10 2 0:19:14:02 3
18 9 H 47 WARWRZYNIEC Yohan U.V.C.A.T. 2 0:19:17:83 4
8 9 H 37 BEURVILLE David U.C.Barisienne 2 0:19;18;74 5
55 10 H 24 CORDEL Gilles P Chalonnaise 2 0:19:22:66 6
33 10 H 02 MARTIN Charles SDA 2 0:19:24:51 7
47 10 H 16 CARLIER Cyril U.C.Mourmelon 3 0:19:25:24 8
36 10 H 05 VIARD Willy U.V.C.AT 2 0:19:26:57 9
56 10 H 25 ZIEBIA Grégory S.D.A. 2 0:19:48:64 10
10 9 H 39 DOIT Gilles U.V.C.A.T. 2 0:19:50:13 11
45 10 H 14 BOVO Francis P.Sermaize 5 0:19:55:02 12
42 10 H 11 ISIDORE David S.D.A. 2 0:20:02:27 13
63 10 H 32 D’ORIA ALEX ASCO 2 0:20:09:62 14
21 9 H 50 JACQUIER Jérémy U.C.V.F. 4 0:20:16:85 15
32 10 H 01 MOSER Mathieu RS 10 5 0:20:20:06 16
62 10 H 31 GAUVAIN  thomas V.C Chaumont 2 0:20:24:11 17
34 10 H 03 WEISS Christian E.C.Baralbine 5 0:20:30:83 18
1 9 H 30 DESSOIT Patrick P.Sermaize 4 0:20:37:50 19
3 9 H 32 DALKOWSKI Cédric Etoile cycliste   Baralbine 4 0:20:38:66 20
29 9 H 58 LEFLEM Ludovic U.C.V.F. 4 0:20:39:99 21
39 10 H 08 JACQUET Michel P.Sermaize 3 0:20:45:59 22
23 9 H 52 BILCICK Pascal P.Chalonnaise 5 0:20:50:06 23
58 10 H 27 DOUCET Sébastien P.Sermaizienne 4 0:20:51:27 24
6 9 H 35 BORDELOT Bertrand R.S. 10 5 0:20:55:05 25
7 9 H 36 GOUVERNEUR Laurent Etoile cycliste   Baralbine 4 0:20:59:96 26
57 10 H 26 GODOT Cyril U.C.Mourmelon 3 0:21:02:13 27
40 10 H 09 ETIENNE Maximilien U.C.Mourmelon 3 0:21:04:95 28
59 10 H 28 COLLOT Mickael C.B.52 3 0:21:06:01 29
44 10 H 13 BOUSSEL Aymeric E.Cycliste baralbine 3 0:21:09:40 30
24 9 H 53 MAGNETTE Florian P.Chalonnaise 4 0:21:15:06 31
41 10 H 10 BAYETTE Gérald C.B.52 4 0:21:15:84 32
46 10 H 15 LESDANON Jean Louis C.B.52 4 0:21:16:08 33
48 10 H 17 DAVID Jérome U.C.J.V 4 0:21:23:33 34
19 9 H 48 ALLIBERT Olivier CB52 4 0:21:32:96 35
22 9 H 51 DROOLANS Gérard CB 52 4 0:21:35:81 36
51 10 H 20 GIMENEZ Lenaic U.C.V.F. 5 0:21:40:65 37
17 9 H 46 D’ANZI Nathan P.Chalonnaise 3 0:21:42:40 38
64 10 H 33 HUBERT christophe U.C.J.V 4 0:21:45:21 39
4 9 H 33 GOUET Bernardo P.Chalonnaise 3 0:21:46:52 40
2 9 H 31 SOUDANT Maxime U.C.Barisienne 5 0:22:02:58 41
37 10 H 06 PARIGAUX Fabrice SDA 2 0:22:09:96 42
9 9 H 38 RAYMOND Bruno P.Sermaize 5 0:22:13:33 43
30 9 H 59 ROBERT Remy P.Sermaize 4 0:22:17:78 44
15 9 H 44 PARJOIE Remy P.Chalonnaise 4 0:22:24:61 45
49 10 H 18 SAVRY Maxime P.Chalonnaise 4 0:22:25:40 46
54 10 H 23 LEFEVRE Yohan P.Sermaize 5 0:22:27:92 47
53 10 H 22 BERNARD Michel P.Sermaize 5 0:22:38:38 48
38 10 H 07 RICHALET Michel C.B.52 5 0:22:43:30 49
5 9 H 34 QUILLE Fabrice P.Sermaize 5 0:22:50:24 50
28 9 H 57 BERWEILLER Jerome BICYCLE CLUB Remois 5 0:23:07:39 51
13 9 H 42 SALAT Romain ASPTT CHALONS 5 0:23:10:58 52
20 9 H 49 SOUDANT Eric U.C.Barisienne 5 0:23:26:49 53
27 9 H 56 KOCH thierry V.C Chaumont 4 0:23:50:64 54
50 10 H 19 BAUER Philippe P.Sermaize 5 0:24:30:27 55
11 9 H 40 BAUER Julien P.Sermaize 5 0:25:11:02 56
25 9 H 54 LEGROS Jean -pierre p.sermaize 5 0:27:00:76 57
12 9 H 41 FERRAND Sandrine C.B.52
14 9 H 43 KEVERLET Héléne R.S.10
26 9 H 55 BERNARD Laurent U.C.Barisienne
31 10 H URBAIN Marc U.V.A.
35 10 H 04 JOURDAN Renaud C.B.52
52 10 H 21 CRANCE Jérome R.S.10
61 10 H 30 VALLANCE jean louiS UC BARISIENNE
65 10 H 34