cyclocross muizon 21 12 2014 prix bike connection FFC

Seniors-Espoirs

1 DUBAU Lucas A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
2 LEFEVRE Sébastien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
3 PASCAL Adrien U.V. AUBE
4 ETIENNE Sleidhy P.REMOISE
5 LEVEQUE Anthony U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ
6 OGET Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
7 BOUR Renaud V.C. NOUVION
8 DELBOVE Jimmy ASPTT DE TROYES
9 LEFEVRE Yoann P.SERMAIZIENNE
10 GREMAUX Antoine V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE
11 DURIN Didier B.C. REMOIS
12 CARON Yohann A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
13 HELIOT Nathan A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
14 HAUTAVOINE Etienne V.C. AVIZE
15 PIERRON Romain V.C. AVIZE
16 JOT Emmanuel A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
17 CASMAREC Christophe P.REMOISE
18 SEGUIN Florian A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
19 PICARD Michel A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
20 HAUTAVOINE Philippe V.C. AVIZE
21 NOEL Jacques François ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
22 BOCQUILLON Eric A C BAZANCOURT REIMS
23 MOUSSY Yann V.C. AVIZE
24 GUIGNARD Christophe JS FERTE GAUCHER

cyclocross connantre FFC championnats de champagne 07 12 2014

SENIORS-ESPOIRS
1 DUBAU Lucas A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
2 DUBAU Joshua A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
3 DUBAU Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
4 LEFEVRE Sébastien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
5 COLLINET Thomas U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT SEN
6 DELOISON Lucas A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
7 CORNIAU GUILLAUME E C BARALBINE SEN
8 PICARD Anthony U.V.AUBE SEN
9 STEPHAN Jean Paul U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE SEN
10 LUIS Vincent A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
11 ETIENNE Sleidhy P.REMOISE SEN
12 URBAIN Mathieu U.V.AUBE ESP
13 HUTIN Guillaume U.V.AUBE ESP
14 OGET Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
15 DUCROCQ Quentin B.C. REMOIS SEN
16 MESTRE Romain SEDAN SPRINT CLUB SEN
17 LEVEQUE Anthony U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ SEN
18 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE SEN
19 HARTSTERN Thomas U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE SEN
20 ESTIVALET Julien TROYES AUBE CYCLISME SEN
21 DELBOVE Jimmy ASPTT DE TROYES SEN
22 OLLIVIER Frédéric U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT SEN
23 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE ESP
24 POISOT Cédric V.C.LANGROIS SEN
25 DUMARGNE Vincent B.C. REMOIS SEN
26 HELIOT Nathan A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
27 LEFEVRE Yoann PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE SEN
28 DURIN Didier B.C. REMOIS SEN
29 MOLTER Hugo U C MOURMELONNAISE SEN
30 DASSIGNY Frédéric B.C. REMOIS SEN
31 CHAMBREY Philippe V.C.LANGROIS SEN
32 MIMILLE Eric E.C.FUMACIENNE SEN
33 COMPTDAER Thomas CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 SEN
34 CLEMENT Valentin U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE ESP
35 GODOT Cyril U C MOURMELONNAISE SEN
36 DELMAERE Frédéric VELO CLUB RETHELOIS SEN
37 LECOT Martial VELO CLUB RETHELOIS SEN
38 DESJARDINS Maxime A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
39 PIERRON Romain V.C. AVIZE SEN
40 VIRY Jean Pierre CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 SEN
41 FLAMANT Florent TROYES AUBE CYCLISME SEN
42 URBAIN Marc U.V.AUBE SEN
43 CASMAREC Christophe P.REMOISE SEN
44 DUFRENOY Bertrand A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
45 PHILIPPON Baptiste AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE SEN
46 PICARD Michel A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
47 LAGARDE Franc B.C. REMOIS SEN
48 BOCQUILLON Eric A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
49 FOISEL Laurent TROYES AUBE CYCLISME SEN
50 LEBLOND Jean Philippe AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE SEN
51 CANON Gael P.CHALONNAISE SEN