cyclocross connantre FFC championnats de champagne 07 12 2014

SENIORS-ESPOIRS
1 DUBAU Lucas A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
2 DUBAU Joshua A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
3 DUBAU Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
4 LEFEVRE Sébastien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
5 COLLINET Thomas U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT SEN
6 DELOISON Lucas A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
7 CORNIAU GUILLAUME E C BARALBINE SEN
8 PICARD Anthony U.V.AUBE SEN
9 STEPHAN Jean Paul U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE SEN
10 LUIS Vincent A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
11 ETIENNE Sleidhy P.REMOISE SEN
12 URBAIN Mathieu U.V.AUBE ESP
13 HUTIN Guillaume U.V.AUBE ESP
14 OGET Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
15 DUCROCQ Quentin B.C. REMOIS SEN
16 MESTRE Romain SEDAN SPRINT CLUB SEN
17 LEVEQUE Anthony U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ SEN
18 GRANDJEAN Guillaume V.C MONTIGNY ROUE LIBRE SEN
19 HARTSTERN Thomas U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE SEN
20 ESTIVALET Julien TROYES AUBE CYCLISME SEN
21 DELBOVE Jimmy ASPTT DE TROYES SEN
22 OLLIVIER Frédéric U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT SEN
23 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE ESP
24 POISOT Cédric V.C.LANGROIS SEN
25 DUMARGNE Vincent B.C. REMOIS SEN
26 HELIOT Nathan A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
27 LEFEVRE Yoann PEDALE SERMAIZIENNE SEN
28 DURIN Didier B.C. REMOIS SEN
29 MOLTER Hugo U C MOURMELONNAISE SEN
30 DASSIGNY Frédéric B.C. REMOIS SEN
31 CHAMBREY Philippe V.C.LANGROIS SEN
32 MIMILLE Eric E.C.FUMACIENNE SEN
33 COMPTDAER Thomas CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 SEN
34 CLEMENT Valentin U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE ESP
35 GODOT Cyril U C MOURMELONNAISE SEN
36 DELMAERE Frédéric VELO CLUB RETHELOIS SEN
37 LECOT Martial VELO CLUB RETHELOIS SEN
38 DESJARDINS Maxime A C BAZANCOURT REIMS ESP
39 PIERRON Romain V.C. AVIZE SEN
40 VIRY Jean Pierre CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 SEN
41 FLAMANT Florent TROYES AUBE CYCLISME SEN
42 URBAIN Marc U.V.AUBE SEN
43 CASMAREC Christophe P.REMOISE SEN
44 DUFRENOY Bertrand A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
45 PHILIPPON Baptiste AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE SEN
46 PICARD Michel A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
47 LAGARDE Franc B.C. REMOIS SEN
48 BOCQUILLON Eric A C BAZANCOURT REIMS SEN
49 FOISEL Laurent TROYES AUBE CYCLISME SEN
50 LEBLOND Jean Philippe AUBE SPORTING CLUB OLYMPIQUE SEN
51 CANON Gael P.CHALONNAISE SEN

cyclocross FFC connantre 26/11/2012

Séniors, Espoirs, Masters
1 LEFEVRE Sébastien (A.C. Bazancourt Reims) 57’20
2 COLLINET Thomas (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt) à 12″
3 CORNIAU Geoffrey (UV Aube) à 19″
4 PASCAL Adrien (A.C.  Bazancourt Reims) mt
5 GAUTHIER Anthony (Vélo Club de Besse) à 2’48
6 VILLA Romain (ECV Boulzicourt) à 3’05
7 DE JONCKEERE Johan (E.C.Raismes Petite Forêt) à 3’55
8 OLLIVIER Frédéric (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt) à 4’01
9 DUCROCQ Joris (B.C.  Rémois) mt
10 ROUSSEAUX Vincent (B.C. Rémois) à 4’52
11 VILLA Thibaut (ECV Boulzicourt) à 6’14
12 GUFFANTI Gino (Pédale Suippase) à 6’33
13 HUBER Christophe (U.C.Joinville Vallage) à 6’56
14 PICARD Anthony (U.V. Aube) à 7’02
15 BARONI Fabien (R.C. Saint André) à 7’16
16 CARON Yohan (A.C. Bazancourt Reims) à 7’29
17 GODOT Cyril (U.C.Mourmelon) à 8’18
18 DURIN Didier (B.C.  Rémois) à 9’24
19 BOUGEREY Nicolas (Pédale Suippase) à 1 tour
20 FOISELLE Laurent (Pédale Suippase) )
21 SEGUIN Florian (A.C. Bazancourt Reims))
22 MOLTER Hugo (U.C.Mourmelon))
23 MEZERETTE Olivier (U.V. Aube)
24 XIBERAS Julien (Pédale Suippase)
25 PEUCHOT Frédéric (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt)
26 JACQUET Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)
27 BILCIK Pascal (Pédale Chalonnaise)
28 DUFRENOY Bertrand (A.C. Bazancourt Reims)
29 QUILLE Fabrice (Pédale Sermaizienne)
30 BOCQUILLON Eric (A.C. Bazancourt Reims)
31 MAGRI Joël (U.C.Vitry Frignicourt)
32 TIRON Jean Michel (Pédale Sermaizienne)