chalons sermaize 07/04/2013

RESULTATS – CHALONS SERMAIZE 7 Avril 2013

4.5E

1. JACQUIERT Jéremy U.C.V.F. 1 H 35’57
2. DOUCET Sébastien P.Sermaize
3. BUCHERT Cédric C.B.52
4. MAGNETTE Florian P.C.
5. MOLTER Hugo U.C.M. (1er 5e)
6. DESSOIT Patrick P.Sermaize
7. PARJOIE Remy P.C.
8. DROOLANS Gérard C.B.52
9. ROBERT Remy P.Sermaize
10. ALLIBERT Olivier C.B.52
11. PICHARD Matthieu U.C.V.F.
12. BAYETTE Gérard C.B.52
13. BILCICK Pascal P.C.
14. JIMENEZ Lois U.C.V.F.
15. SOUDANT Maxime U.C.Bar
16. GOUVERNEUR Laurent E.C.Baral
17. LESDANON C.B.52
18. GODIN Anthony E.C.B.;
19. MARQUES Nicolas B.C.R.
20. JOURDAN Renault C.B.52
21. BELOTTI Benoit P.Suippase
22. JOUANNE P.M. U.V.C.A.T
23. SAVRY Maxime P.Chalonnaise 1 H 36’13
24. DE CARLO Lucie P.C. 1 H 42’14 (1er fille)
25. KEVERLET Héléne R.S.10
26. DANNIAUX David P.SERMAIZE
27. FRANCOIS Jean Noel P.Chalons
28. MOREAUX Emmanuel B.C.R.
29. BOVO Francis P.Sermaize
30. MOSER Mathieu R.S. 10 1 H 42’23
31. LAGARDE Franck B.C.R.
32. MAUCLERC Kévin P.C. 1 H 42’36
33. RAIMOND Bruno P.Sermaize 1 H 51’54
34. GRATIOT Eric T.G.V.S
35. TIRON Jean Michel P.Sermaize 1 H 52’34
36. ALCON James A.S.P.T.T.Chalons 1 H 59’11
37. BELHUMER Olivier U.C.M 2 H 01’30
38. THILLY Géraldine P.C.

2e et 3e

1 BARAN Jérome T.A.C. 2 H 21’57
2 MUTTER Jérome A.S.C.O.
3 GRAVELLE Nicolas T.A.C. 2 H 22’04
4 MORREIRA Rodolphe V.C.C. 2 H 22’14
5 LAIDOUN Julien P.Suippase 2 H 23’11
6 DEL NEGRO Patrice la Cherizienne 2 H 25’03
7 RUI Raynald (1er 3e) T.A.C.
8 GODOT Cyril U.C.M.
9 CORDEL Gilles P.C. 2 H 25’11
10 CHATONNET Fabien P.Suippase
11 NAUDET Mickael V.C.C.
12 FRENETTE Jean Philippe V.C.L 2 H 27’26
13 OGET Stéphane U.C.V.F.
14 ETIENNE Maximilien U.C.M.
15 GOUET Bernardo P.C.
16 MELO David P.Suippes
17 HERBLOT Vincent E.C.B.
18 JACQUET Michel P.Sermaize
19 BELIN Edouard A.S.CO.
20 CHEDAL Robin A.C.H.

prix de chavange 01/04/2013

2,3,4ème catégorie:
1: Delbove Jimmy (ASPTT Troyes) en 1h56’22

2: Warzwyniec Yohan (UVCA Troyes)

3: Delbove Jordan (ASPTT Troyes)

4: Dangin Patrice (EC Baralbine)
5: Dabkowski Cédric (EC Baralbine)
6: Zolli Christophe (Romilly Sport 10)
7: Urbain Mathieu (UV Aube)
8: Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes) en 1h46’35
9: Moreira Rodolphe (VC chaumontais)
10: Cordel Gilles (Pédale Chalonnaise)
11: Boussel Aymeric (EC Baralbine)
12: Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT TRoyes)
13: Buchert C (CB 52)
14: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
15: JAcquier J (UCV Frignicourt)
16: Dessoit P (Pédale Sermaizienne)
17: Droolans Gérard (CB 52)
18: Millot Brandon (UV Aube)
19: Pichon PE (UC BArisienne)
20: Raffin Ph (UC Barisienne)
21: Simon CLément (ASPTT Troyes)
22: Robert R (Pédale Sermaizienne)
23: Herblot V (EC Baralbine)
24: Bouclier A (EC Barlbine)
25: Protin cédric (UC Nogentaise)
26: Prudhomme F (ACT Belfort)
27: Magnette Florian (Pédale Chalonnaise)
28: Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
29: Savry M (Pédale Chalonnaise)
30: Gouverneur Laurent (EC Baralbine)
31: JAcquet M (Pédale Sermazienne)
32: Frenette Jean Philippe (VC Langres)
33: Doucet Benjamin (Pédale Sermaizienne)
34: Allibert O (CB 52)
35: Guillemot Cyrille (UC Nogentaise)
36: Bouvier Romain (RCS André)
37: Gonzales G (VC Avize)
38: Minne Mickaël (UVCA Troyes)
39: Solignat A (EC Auxerre)
40: Milard Romain (ASPTT Troyes)
41: Algoet Eric (UC Nogentaise)
42: Brugnon A (VC Avize)
43: Laflechelle Christophe (UC Nogentaise)

Abandons: Koch Thierry (VC chaumontais), Doucet S (Pédale Sermaizienne)

5ème catégorie:
1: Weiss Christian (EC Baralbine) en 1h36’50

2: Gimenez L (UCV Frignicourt)

3: Dubiard Michel (ASPTT Troyes)

4: Godin Anthony (EC Baralbine)
5: Guillemot Arnaud (UC Nogentaise)
6: Richard D (CB 52)
7: Beauvot F (Pédale Sermazienne)
8: Robert JcH (EC Baralbine)
9: Bilcick P (Pédale chalonnaise)
10: Boge A (EC Baralbine)
11: Haultcoeur YV (EC Auxerre)
12: Soudant M (UC Barisienne)
13: Bouteiller Dany (Romilly Sport 10)
14: Bordelot Bertrand (Romilly Sport 10)
15: Decarlo L (Pédale Chlonnaise)
16: Haultcoeur Yv (EC Auxerre)
17: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
18: Gauthiez J (UV Aube)
19: Raimond B (Pédale Sermazienne)
20: Soudant E (UC Barisienne)
21: Prou M (EC Auxerre)
22: Salat R (ASPTT Chalons)
23: Guillemot Valentin (UC Nogentaise)
24: Benda P (Romilly Sport 10)
25: Keverlet Héléne (Romilly SPort 10)
26: Tripier Bruno (RCS André)
27: Gallwa D (EC Auxerre)
28: Dubois Sébastien (RCS andré)
29: Bauer Ph (Pédale Sermazienne)
30: Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)
31: Bauer J (Pédale Sermaizenne)
32: Degois R (EC Auxerre)
33: Thilly Géraldine (Pédale Chalonnaise)
34: Lelay Michel (RCS André)

Abandons: Belhumeur O (EC Mourmelon)

PRIX DES 4 COMMUNES 24 MARS 2013

2,3,4ème catégorie:
1: Arassus Stéphane (SD Aix) en 1h56’50

2: Mutter Jérome (ASCO) mt

3: Bois Romain (ASPTT Troyes) à 40″

4: Zolli Christophe (Romilly Sport 10) mt
5: Doucet Benjamin (Pédale Sermzienne) mt
6: Buchert C (CB52) mt 1er 4ème catégorie
7: Bitzer Nicolas (UV Buchères) à 1’00
8: Rui Ronald (TAC) 1er 3ème catégorie
9: Gravelle Nicolas (TAC)
10: Baran Jérome (TAC)
11: Isidore D (SD Aix)
12: Viard Willy (UVCA Troyes)
13: Frenette Jean Philippe (VC Langres)
14: Parigaux Fabrice (SD Aix)
15: Vaucaire Stéphane (UV Buchères)
16: Dangin Patrice (EC Baralbine)
17: Protin Cédric (UC Nogentaise)
18: Foisel Laurent (UV Aube)
19: Enfert Jean Pierre (TAC)
20: Millot Brandon (UV Aube)
21: Boussel Aymeric (EC Baralbine)
22: Mats Jean Philippe (RCS andré)
23: Soenen Ch (TAC)
24: Gouverneur Laurent (EC Baralbine)
25: Robert R (Pédale Sermazienne)
26: Ribeiro Mickaël (ASPTT Troyes)
27: Bouclier A (EC Baralbine)
28: Cinget A (UVCA Troyes)
29: Jordy Ch (CS Montaulin)
30: Philippon clément (ASCO)
31: Muller Sébastien (ASCO)
32: Delcher Laurent (RCS andré)
33: Dabkowski Cédric (EC Baralbine)
34: Margot Alexis (UC Chamoy)
35: Jacquet Michel (Pédale sermazienne)
36: Flament Florent (TAC)
37: Lesourd Stéphane (UV Aube)
38: Algoët Eric (UC Nogentaise)
39: Minne Mickaël (RCS André)
40: François JN (pédale Chalonnaise)
41: Koch thierry (VC chaumontais)
42: Bernard Clément (UVCA Troyes)
43: Bouvier Romain (RCS André)

Abandon: Dumazet Philippe (TAC), Pietrucha A, Olivier L (UV Buchères),

5ème catégorie:
1: Noel Jacques François (TAC) en 1h33’20

2: Choquet Didier (CS Montaulin)

3: Hautcoeur Yl (EC Auxerre)

4: Weiss Christian (EC Baralbine)
5: Dubiard Michel (ASPTT Troyes)
6: Thual Maurice (Bréviandes)
7: Guillemot Arnud (UC Nogentaise)
8: Kanel S (UC chamoy)
9: Delcher François (RCS andré)
10: Bausmayer E (TAC)
11: Vaudoir denis (RCS André)
12: Urbain Marc (UV Aube)
13: Philippon Jean François (UV Buchères)
14: Collin R (Vendeuvre)
15: Pesme D (UVCA Troyes)
16: Thomas D (EC Baralbine)
17: Marcelo Mario (RCS André)
18: Febvre (VC Chaumontais)
19: Charton B (ASPTT Troyes)
20: Marie R (VC Arcis)
21: Decarlo Lcuie (Pédale chalonnaise)
22: Declois JC (UV Aube)
23: Hautcoeur Y (EC Auxerre)
24: Bilcik Pascal (Pédale Chalonnaise)
25: Chevallot J (UC chamoy)
26: Frochot H (VC Bréviandes)
27: Monne Mickaël (EC Baralbine)
28: Noroy Bruno (Pédale Sermazienne)
29: Lefevre D (VC Arcis)
30: Thevenin G (UV Aube)
31: Vauthiers Jean AMrc (UVCA Troyes)
32: Jacquenenet S (UV Buchères)
33: Daniaud D (Pédale sermaizienne)
34: Nosley JP (UV Buchères)
35: Serra Michel (UC Chamoy)
36: Gallwa D (EC Auxerre)
37: Degois R (EC Auxerre)
38: Bauer J (Pédale Sermaizienne)
39: Bauer P (Pédale Sermaizienne)
40: Thilly Géraldine (Pédale Chalonnaise)
41: Guillemot Régis (UC Nogentaise)

Abandon: Raimond B (Pédale Sermaizinne), Bertrand G (UV Buhcères), Guillemot Valentin (UC Nogentaise), Keverlet Héléne (Romilly Sport 10), Lelay Michel (RCS andré)